▇█▇▆▅╬══→爱是不是不开口才珍贵❤◕‿◕❤▄▃▂▁

不开口的爱虽然珍贵~ 但是没开口的爱却一点价值都没有~

QlimaX

Loading...

Sunday, September 5, 2010

Dunno What Am i Waiting for

woah ... so long dint sign in to my blogspot ady ... ouch .... almost half year dy lolz ... nowaday ...nothing special i guess ... just everyday hang out wif quan cong yb n elson them .... doing da same thing everything ... totally bored but happy .. >.<

Yeah ... is happy but More Poor =_=' bcoz nowaday we spent too much ... like go for kay-eL for fun juz hang out in anytime .... not enuf pocket money to use lol .. T-T it's time to looking for job and earn earn earn ....

today gonna me and elson gonna looking for job ... good luck for us =)

No comments:

Post a Comment