▇█▇▆▅╬══→爱是不是不开口才珍贵❤◕‿◕❤▄▃▂▁

不开口的爱虽然珍贵~ 但是没开口的爱却一点价值都没有~

QlimaX

Loading...

Sunday, September 5, 2010

Dunno What Am i Waiting for

woah ... so long dint sign in to my blogspot ady ... ouch .... almost half year dy lolz ... nowaday ...nothing special i guess ... just everyday hang out wif quan cong yb n elson them .... doing da same thing everything ... totally bored but happy .. >.<

Yeah ... is happy but More Poor =_=' bcoz nowaday we spent too much ... like go for kay-eL for fun juz hang out in anytime .... not enuf pocket money to use lol .. T-T it's time to looking for job and earn earn earn ....

today gonna me and elson gonna looking for job ... good luck for us =)

Wednesday, March 17, 2010

Not Understand

Sometimes ... i dont know what feel is that... everytimes saw her pictures , heard someone talk about her , saw her online , or someone mention about her ... i will be sudden '' down''. I really not understand about this feel ... after the time that i decide gave up everything about her since i decide not to sms to her anymore ... that is the time i really lose contact wif her ... i really did it ... since before i wanna go for my study penang ....

Nowaday , i had found her starting to online for recenly .. i did notice fb whether she got online or not ... even she on ... i want to chat with her .. but i force myself not to do that due not trying to look for the feel back ... haiz.... i have to do more than that just to leave the history to outer space ....

It's been long time , she did send me one of her picture ...until now .. i still keep it ... sometimes ... i look the picture .. there was a feel telling me that i stilll very regret and lookdown at myself because of doesn't get her into my life ... and it;s totally makes me feel that i am losing the thing i dunwan to lost the most ! i did tell myself .

''Gave Up'' is it true i already did it??i wondering ... now i actually doesn't really will think about her or wat ... but when i saw sign of the chosen one .... i really dont know .... why that kind of FEEL will appear ... i really NOT UNDERSTAND !!!! I REALLY NOT UNDERSTAND !...

Friday, February 26, 2010

没有工作

哎~闷闷闷...生霉了啦~~会来到滨城...kampar的不知道哪间大学派了30多个实习去traders咯...害到我没工作...现在吃吃睡睡上网上网...快发霉了啦~ !!!

都不知道怎样好...在滨城吗??我想去kl试试下..或许没那么快吧~~再想想... 不知如何才好咯...真实的...放个假先吧 >.<''

Monday, February 22, 2010

Lv to Our Soul~


Once , at the wave of his heart ... all the billows of love sound follwed his will ... As the sea was ruled by the One ... Now that his heart is relaxed ... And his love has dropped to the ground... the glory of love endures in the depths of the human soul ...

Saturday, February 20, 2010

我错了

刚才呢~跟朋友聊了一下...说真的她就是唯一知道最多我的秘密的人吧~哈哈~怎样哦~~反正我都相信她真的不会说出来的...

也许吧~她说的一却果然是对的哦~~我怎么那时候不好好珍惜~~~或许我真的主动...可能现在就不同了吧~~他的话真的很有道理咯~

'' when you got a chance....u should build a nest for the bird ...which still alone and at the same time ... if the bird doesnt leave .. it's doesn't mean that the bird will wait for you~ it's will learn how to build a nest by itself so that it might no need you ... on the otherway ...it also can fly away from here ... to search nest in another place ...the larger the better nest as it's home ...so be it ...the nest found might be better then the one you built ... but who knows ... if you do care ..... you built with your heart .... even the nest r smaller and worse then the other ...but the nest build by you was a worm nest , meaningful that fillful with your heart... your love ... your care.... for the bird ... even it small n worse but the nest was the best present to it....this doesn's mean that you can do it ... may be you can do the better for you future ... upgrade your life ... upgrade the nest ?? who knows? if you really do care ....the bird will be right there for you ... support you ... wait for you ''

''last time ... you told yourself that you are unable to bring the best to her ... due to the reason t that makes you doesnt tell her and try the best ... but now .... you are available and you can do the best for the chosen one ... but ... she already found the thing she want .... it's too late!''

她真的对了...说真的..回想起来...我错过了~~~怎样?痛?失望?绝望?...能怎样?一句话''祝福''咯 ... 李圣杰的歌~手放开~也是一个疼爱的方法嘛~~哈哈~38~

''The bird has found it's own nest ... the wish Alwayz Be aRound''
alwayz be with you ... the wish best for you ...

Sunday, February 14, 2010

New Year oO ~~

yo~~~~ what happen to our chinese new year wo .... totally have a big different if compare with before leh .... even right now is cny .. but feel like juz like normal day only ..

wan find friend but some of them gone dy .. dunno go wher liao ... summore the gathering not juz like before lo ... no gambler no beer no dinner no party .... haiz... alwayz stay at home doing nothing but juz help parent for cousin gathering ... or else .. the other time ... stare toward my lappy screen?? lols ....

doesnt as happy like before lo ... erm ... if keep like this .. i think i gonna back to penang early dy ... or else .. i will face Autistic dy o ... == tot cny will bring me to a bz bz bz bz happy happy happy enjoy enjoy enjoy .... now what .... haha...staring around ~~~ sit infront of lappy ....listening music ... and wat???? blog loh ...... haha ~~~cheer ba ~~~ trying to be happy .... anyway .. happy cny and valentine to all =)

Saturday, February 13, 2010

my sister's product





this is my sister give me use de .. but i still dunno which is wat function and how to use ~~  ~.~

姐姐啊..你还没教我用kok啦 .. sai sai sai ~~~